Skip to content
Great customer service!!!
Very helpful staff was in and out with a new KING BED great prices!
2 Store Locations: 7551 Broadway, Lemon Grove 91945 | 2704 Highland Ave, National City 91950

Naucalpan Queen Bedroom Set

Save 23% Save 23%
Original price $2,871.96
Original price $2,871.96 - Original price $3,729.18
Original price $2,871.96
Current price $2,209.20
$2,209.20 - $2,868.60
Current price $2,209.20

Please call us for a quote on our Elite Delivery Option (Includes assembly and furniture removal)

Bed Size: Queen
Piece Count: 4-Piece Set

Specifications

Product Details
Collection
Naucalpan
Product Type
4 Pc Queen Bedroom Set
Style
Traditional
Material
Engineered Wood, Fabric, Metal, Solid Wood
Color / Finish
White

Features

  • Queen Bed + NS +Dresser + Mirror
  • Fabric, Solid Wood, Engineered Wood, Metal
  • Tufted Upholstery Headboard
  • Bracketed Feet
  • Cedarwood-Lined Bottom Drawers
  • Lychee Patter on Drawer Front
  • Metal Side Glide
  • Mattress Ready