Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Elite Home Furnishings & Decor in Lemon Grove, CA. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Type
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Manual
Material
Piece Count
Product theme
Shipping
Style
Table Shape
Top Products
Beninworth Vase
Bring casual everyday elegance to a tabletop or mantel with this vase. Its sculptural silhouette is detailed with a subtle ridged design for added...
View full detailsBarricland Rug
Roll out a new look and step into the contemporary vibe of this area rug. Its intriguing abstract design and multicolored palette are sure to dres...
View full detailsAndorfield Wall Art (Set of 2)
This subtly dynamic wall art duo lends an air of movement to your decor. Neutral hues, meticulously crafted with hand painted details, come togeth...
View full detailsAltmontner Pillow (Set of 4)
Introduce an element of botanical grace to your home with this charming accent pillow. Its timeless floral motif, showcased in an earthen palette,...
View full detailsAinswick Memory Foam Rug
A traditional take on florals, made for today’s home. This memory foam rug showcases a classic botanical design, machine woven in assorted neutral...
View full detailsAidman Bowl
Add a touch of gallery-worthy style to your decor with this striking bowl. Crafted from cast aluminum, its organically inspired form sets a black ...
View full detailsGlennbre Loveseat
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A sleek interpretation of everyday relaxation, this loveseat pairs contemporary design with practical function. Its deeply hued faux leather and n...
View full detailsElla Grove Console
This console table takes casual design to a whole new level. Solid mango wood is adorned with a multi-step light brown finish that enhances its na...
View full detailsElevate Edges Glider Recliner
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sink into serious comfort with this glider recliner. Smooth faux leather in a soft neutral tone is combined with clean track arms and a plush, sup...
View full detailsCarianna Sofa
Merging traditional motifs with a modern hue, this sofa ties your transitional seating area together. Classic roll arms decorated with nailhead tr...
View full detailsCamlett Console Sofa Table
With its clean lines and sense of simplicity, this console table is a master study in modern style. We love how the contrasting patchwork patterne...
View full detailsCalverson Dresser
At the intersection of industrial cool and chic sophistication, you’ll find this dresser. With a rich brown finish over replicated walnut wood gra...
View full detailsCapard Vase
Bring a touch of contemporary sophistication to your living areas. Crafted from glass, this vase boasts an eye-catching fine grid texture that's s...
View full detailsCaramont Accent Table
Marvel at the marbled mastery of this high-end accent table. Made of beautiful black and white marble, the round tabletop is supported by a sturdy...
View full detailsCaitbrook Dining Table and Chairs (Set of 7)
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining set is styled with fascinating flair. Subtle gray wash finish gives the clean-lined desi...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool
Bring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Dining Table
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining room counter table serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finis...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this counter height dining set is crafted with fascinating flair. A subtle gray wash finish gives th...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Upholstered Bar Stool
Bring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this bar stool. Clean-lined frame sports a gray-washed finish that’s so easy on th...
View full detailsCaitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool
Bring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
View full detailsModmax II Swivel Glider Recliner
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
View full detailsModmax II Sectional with Chaise and Storage Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
View full detailsModmax II Sectional with Chaise and Audio Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
View full detailsModmax II Sectional Sofa with Storage Console
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Elite Home Furnishings & Decor (CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.