Skip to content
Great customer service!!!
Very helpful staff was in and out with a new KING BED great prices!
2 Store Locations: 7551 Broadway, Lemon Grove 91945 | 2704 Highland Ave, National City 91950

All

Browse the full furniture catalog at Elite Home Furnishings & Decor (CA) - Multi Location, your local furniture store in Lemon Grove, CA. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Lemon Grove to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Lemon Grove, CA area. Financing options available.

Filters

Original price $844.53 - Original price $1,682.72
Original price $844.53 - Original price $1,682.72
Original price $844.53
$649.64 - $1,294.40
$649.64 - $1,294.40
Current price $649.64

Baystorm Storage Bed

3D Available

Rest in the beachy style and practicality of this panel storage bed. Its driftwood and surfer-inspired smoky finish gives this bed a rustic look th...

View full details
Original price $844.53 - Original price $1,682.72
Original price $844.53 - Original price $1,682.72
Original price $844.53
$649.64 - $1,294.40
$649.64 - $1,294.40
Current price $649.64
Save up to 23% Save %
Original price $1,297.00 - Original price $1,512.89
Original price $1,297.00 - Original price $1,512.89
Original price $1,297.00
$997.69 - $1,163.76
$997.69 - $1,163.76
Current price $997.69

Cabalynn Upholstered Bed

3D Available

This California king upholstered bed sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposi...

View full details
Original price $1,297.00 - Original price $1,512.89
Original price $1,297.00 - Original price $1,512.89
Original price $1,297.00
$997.69 - $1,163.76
$997.69 - $1,163.76
Current price $997.69
Save up to 23% Save %
Original price $768.37 - Original price $1,320.80
Original price $768.37 - Original price $1,320.80
Original price $768.37
$591.05 - $1,016.00
$591.05 - $1,016.00
Current price $591.05

Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers

3D Available

What a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...

View full details
Original price $768.37 - Original price $1,320.80
Original price $768.37 - Original price $1,320.80
Original price $768.37
$591.05 - $1,016.00
$591.05 - $1,016.00
Current price $591.05
Save up to 23% Save %
Original price $1,292.19 - Original price $1,657.38
Original price $1,292.19 - Original price $1,657.38
Original price $1,292.19
$993.99 - $1,274.91
$993.99 - $1,274.91
Current price $993.99

Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers

3D Available

View full details
Original price $1,292.19 - Original price $1,657.38
Original price $1,292.19 - Original price $1,657.38
Original price $1,292.19
$993.99 - $1,274.91
$993.99 - $1,274.91
Current price $993.99
Save up to 23% Save %
Original price $811.19 - Original price $1,327.11
Original price $811.19 - Original price $1,327.11
Original price $811.19
$623.99 - $1,020.85
$623.99 - $1,020.85
Current price $623.99

Derekson Bed with 2 Storage Drawers

3D Available

When you want a bedroom that makes a bold statement, this king bed with storage is for you. Rustic butcher block finish is tastefully roughhewn, wi...